Schedule & Results, 24th Aunnual Orillia Hawks Tournament (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 10, 2020
Round Robi18:10 AMRB NORTH SIMCOE 1-5AURORA
Round Robi168:30 AMRG ORILLIA BLACK 2-0LEASIDE
Round Robi309:00 AMBO ANCASTER 1-7ORILLIA
Round Robi449:00 AMMask GEORGINA 0-4STONEY CREEK
Round Robi29:10 AMRB OWEN SOUND 0-2BARRIE
Round Robi179:30 AMRG ORILLIA HAWKS 4-1PETERBOROUGH
Round Robi3110:00 AMBO CALEDON 2-1ANCASTER
Round Robi4510:00 AMMask ENNISMORE 6-0BARRIE
Round Robi5710:00 AMGra ORILLIA RED 1-4CENTRAL YORK BLUE
Round Robi310:10 AMRB ENNISMORE EAGLES 1-0ETOBICOKE
Round Robi1810:30 AMRG OSHAWA 2-3ORILLIA
ROUND ROBI3211:00 AMBO OTONABEE 3-1TWIN CENTRE HERICANES
Round Robi4611:00 AMMask BARRIE 2-4BURLINGTON
ROUND ROBI5811:00 AMGra STONEY CREEK 0-4TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Round Robi411:10 AMRB SDGHA 2-2OAKVILLE
Round Robi1911:30 AMRG ENNISMORE 2-2WALKERTON
Round Robi3312:00 PMBO HAMILTON 0-1ILDERTON
Round Robi4712:00 PMMask ORILLIA 4-1ILDERTON
Round Robi5912:00 PMGra TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 4-0ORILLIA
Round Robi512:10 PMRB TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 0-1WILMOT
Round Robi2012:30 PMRG TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 4-2NORTH HALTON
Round Robi341:00 PMBO OAKVILLE 4-6GOULDBORN
Round Robi481:00 PMMask TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 1-4ENNISMORE
Round Robi601:00 PMGra LINDSAY 2-2AURORA
ROUND ROBI61:10 PMRB ORILLIA 0-2ENNISMORE 6468
Round Robi211:30 PMRG ENNISMORE 3-0PETERBOROUGH
Round Robi352:00 PMBO KAPUKASING 1-1HEARST
ROUND ROBI612:00 PMGra WEST NORTH HUMBERLAND 5-1WALKERTON
Round Robi72:10 PMRB LINDSAY 6-1NIAGARA
Round Robi222:30 PMRG ETOBICOKE 0-3MATTICE
Round Robi363:00 PMBO ORILLIA BLACK 1-3CENTRAL YORK GREEN
Round Robi493:00 PMMask CENTRAL YORK BLUE 3-1ENNISMORE
ROUND ROBI623:00 PMGra TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 4-0ENNISMORE 6466
Round Robi83:10 PMRB SDGHA 2-5BARRIE
Round Robi233:30 PMRG LEASIDE 3-3ORILLIA RED
Round Robi374:00 PMBO KANATA 1-2ORILLIA
Round Robi504:00 PMMask ORILLIA HAWKS 4-1HAMILTON
ROUND ROBI634:00 PMGra WOOLWICH 0-4TCDGHA REBELS
Round Robi94:10 PMRB CALEDON 0-2WNGHA
Round Robi244:30 PMRG BARRIE 2-7STONEY CREEK
Round Robi385:00 PMBO ORILLIA 0-0WALKERTON
ROUND ROBI515:00 PMMask OTONABEE 1-3STONEY CREEK
Round Robi645:00 PMGra ENNISMORE 3-1OWEN SOUND
Round Robi105:10 PMRB ORILLIA B 5-1ORILLIA C
Round Robi255:30 PMRG ORILLIA 0-5BURLINGTON
Round Robi396:00 PMBO ENNISMORE EAGLES 3-3NIAGARA
Round Robi526:00 PMMask TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 1-7LINDSAY
ROUND ROBI656:00 PMGra TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 5-0TWIN CENTRE HERICANES
Round Robi116:10 PMRB ENNISMORE 6-2ANCASTER
Round Robi266:30 PMRG NORTH HALTON 1-1ORILLIA
Round Robi407:00 PMBO OAKVILLE 3-3NORTH SIMCOE
Round Robi537:00 PMMask TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 3-2BARRIE
Round Robi667:00 PMGra PETERBOROUGH 2-3MATTICE
Round Robi127:10 PMRB LINDSAY 2-2TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Round Robi277:30 PMRG WILMOT 1-2ILDERTON
Round Robi418:00 PMBO KAPUKASING 2-3ENNISMORE
Round Robi548:00 PMMask GOULDBORN 0-0KANATA
Round Robi678:00 PMGra OSHAWA 0-3OAKVILLE
Round Robi138:10 PMRB CENTRAL YORK GREEN 5-1GEORGINA
Round Robi288:30 PMRG WNGHA 2-2TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
ROUND ROBI429:00 PMBO WOOLWICH 1-3TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
ROUND ROBI559:00 PMMask ENNISMORE 6468 6-1WALKERTON
Round Robi689:00 PMGra PETERBOROUGH 0-7HEARST
Round Robi149:10 PMRB ANCASTER 3-1ILDERTON
ROUND ROBI299:30 PMRG TCDGHA REBELS 4-0ENNISMORE 6466
Round Robi4310:00 PMBO ENNISMORE 3-0WATERLOO
Round Robi5610:00 PMMask ORILLIA B 1-2BARRIE
ROUND ROBI1510:10 PMRB ORILLIA 1-5WEST NORTH HUMBERLAND
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Round Robi1128:00 AMMask HAMILTON 4-0ETOBICOKE
Round Robi978:00 AMBO CENTRAL YORK BLUE 4-1LEASIDE
Round Robi838:30 AMRG ORILLIA 1-0ENNISMORE
Round Robi1139:00 AMMask BARRIE 10-0TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
ROUND ROBI709:00 AMRB STONEY CREEK 3-3TWIN CENTRE HERICANES
Round Robi989:00 AMBO WILMOT 0-1LINDSAY
Round Robi849:30 AMRG AURORA 2-5OAKVILLE
Round Robi11410:00 AMMask OWEN SOUND 2-2SDGHA
ROUND ROBI12710:00 AMGra TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 5-1OTONABEE
Round Robi7110:00 AMRB GEORGINA 2-4BARRIE
Round Robi9910:00 AMBO STONEY CREEK 3-1ORILLIA BLACK
Round Robi8510:30 AMRG ORILLIA 2-1CALEDON
Round Robi10011:00 AMBO PETERBOROUGH 7-1ENNISMORE EAGLES
Round Robi11511:00 AMMask ENNISMORE 1-4ORILLIA B
Round Robi12811:00 AMGra TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 1-1ORILLIA HAWKS
Round Robi7211:00 AMRB NORTH SIMCOE 1-1ENNISMORE
Round Robi8611:30 AMRG ORILLIA 0-2GOULDBORN
ROUND ROBI10112:00 PMBO TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 0-0TCDGHA REBELS
Round Robi11612:00 PMMask BURLINGTON 1-3TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Round Robi12912:00 PMGra ENNISMORE 4-0ORILLIA RED
Round Robi6912:00 PMRB WALKERTON 4-0ANCASTER
Round Robi8712:30 PMRG HEARST 0-0ENNISMORE
Round Robi1021:00 PMBO ORILLIA 0-3BARRIE
Round Robi1171:00 PMMask BARRIE 1-0LINDSAY
ROUND ROBI1301:00 PMGra WALKERTON 1-2ORILLIA
Round Robi731:00 PMRB ANCASTER 1-0NORTH HALTON
Round Robi881:30 PMRG PETERBOROUGH 0-9KAPUKASING
Round Robi1032:00 PMBO NIAGARA 1-5WILMOT
ROUND ROBI1182:00 PMMask WEST NORTH HUMBERLAND 8-1ENNISMORE 6468
Round Robi1312:00 PMGra CENTRAL YORK GREEN 1-0LEASIDE
ROUND ROBI742:00 PMRB ENNISMORE 6466 0-6WOOLWICH
Round Robi892:30 PMRG MATTICE 4-2HAMILTON
Round Robi1043:00 PMBO KANATA 3-2OSHAWA
Round Robi1193:00 PMMask TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 1-2ORILLIA
Round Robi753:00 PMRB ILDERTON 1-1WNGHA
Round Robi903:30 PMRG ORILLIA C 2-2BARRIE
Round Robi1054:00 PMBO NORTH SIMCOE 5-1TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Round Robi1204:00 PMMask ILDERTON 3-0PETERBOROUGH
Round Robi764:00 PMRB ORILLIA B 4-0WATERLOO
Quarter Fi914:30 PMRG ENNISMORE 3-4STONEY CREEK
Round Robi1065:00 PMBO ETOBICOKE 1-5LINDSAY
Round Robi1215:00 PMMask STONEY CREEK 3-1ENNISMORE
Round Robi775:00 PMRB CENTRAL YORK BLUE 1-1ORILLIA BLACK
Quarter Fi925:30 PMRG OTONABEE 0-2WALKERTON
Round Robi1076:00 PMBO ORILLIA RED 4-0GEORGINA
Round Robi1226:00 PMMask LINDSAY 2-0OAKVILLE
Round Robi1356:00 PMGra BARRIE 0-1CENTRAL YORK GREEN
Quarter Fi786:00 PMRB ANCASTER 0-3TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Round Robi936:30 PMRG NIAGARA 0-4ORILLIA HAWKS
Round Robi1087:00 PMBO ILDERTON 5-0ENNISMORE EAGLES
Semi Final1237:00 PMMask ORILLIA 1-0TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Quarter Fi797:00 PMRB WALKERTON 0-3TCDGHA REBELS
Round Robi947:30 PMRG MATTICE 2-3TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Round Robi8:00 PMRB NORTH HALTON 1-0CALEDON
Round Robi1248:00 PMMask WNGHA 0-1ANCASTER
Quarter Fi958:30 PMRG WOOLWICH 0-1ENNISMORE 6468
Semi Final1109:00 PMBO KAPUKASING 3-1HEARST
Round Robi1259:00 PMMask ILDERTON 3-4TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Quarter Fi819:00 PMRB ORILLIA 0-6TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Semi Final969:30 PMRG PETERBOROUGH 1-4ENNISMORE
Round Robi11110:00 PMBO GOULDBORN 0-0OSHAWA
Round Robi12610:00 PMMask ENNISMORE 3-1ORILLIA C
Round Robi8210:00 PMRB BARRIE 4-0WATERLOO
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Round Robi8:00 AMRB KANATA 0-4OAKVILLE
Round Robi1538:00 AMBO OWEN SOUND 1-5AURORA
Quarter Fi1708:00 AMMask TWIN CENTRE HERICANES 0-1ORILLIA
Quarter Fi1908:30 AMRG ENNISMORE 6466 0-6WEST NORTH HUMBERLAND
Round Robi1479:00 AMRB WATERLOO 0-1ORILLIA C
Round Robi1559:00 AMBO ENNISMORE 1-1BARRIE
Semi Final10910:00 AMRB BARRIE 1-3BURLINGTON
Round Robi13910:00 AMBO SDGHA 1-1ENNISMORE
Finals14910:30 AMRG ANCASTER 0-3ORILLIA
Finals15711:00 AMBO ORILLIA HAWKS 1-3ILDERTON
Quarter Fi19111:00 AMRB ENNISMORE 6468 0-2TCDGHA REBELS
Finals16412:00 PMRB OAKVILLE 5-0ORILLIA
Semi Final17112:00 PMMask WALKERTON 0-2TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Semi Final19212:00 PMBO TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS 1-4WEST NORTH HUMBERLAND
Semi Final17212:30 PMRG STONEY CREEK 1-2ORILLIA
Finals1431:00 PMRB CENTRAL YORK GREEN 5-4STONEY CREEK
Finals1591:00 PMBO BARRIE 3-4ORILLIA B
Finals1511:30 PMRG KAPUKASING 2-0ENNISMORE
Finals2:00 PMRB ENNISMORE 0-2BARRIE
Finals2:00 PMBO ORILLIA 2-5BURLINGTON
Quarter Fi2003:30 PMRG WEST NORTH HUMBERLAND 0-1TCDGHA REBELS
Finals1754:30 PMBO ORILLIA 0-2TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 11:28 AM