Record Details, BANTAM LL #3156, LL/HL, 2017-2018 (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season75112441010348521278
Overall75112441010348521278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blue 000000101034101034
Barrie Gold 110090000000110090
Barrie Green 101001000000101001
Barrie White 220062000000220062
Huntsville 100111000000100111
Midland 220080000000220080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue000000101034101034
Brian Orser75112440000007511244
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Watson's Kaby Lodge
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 5:23 AM