Record Details, Peewee BB #3167, 2015-2016 (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141310457126152692619257116
Overall141310457126152692619257116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 44001411001005401141
Barrie 110051110030220081
Brampton 1100401100622200102
Clearview 2110443210735320117
Leaside 2200811100303300111
North Simcoe 220060100111320171
North York 110030410363520393
Sample Opponent 1 110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baycrest000000110030110030
Brian Orser55001630000005500163
Canlan York University000000410363410363
Chris Gibson Rec000000110062110062
Holly 000000110030110030
MASK55001610000005500161
Nottawasaga - Centre Ice Sportsplex000000211032211032
NSSRC000000100111100111
NTRC000000110041110041
Rotary Green43101330000004310133
Stronach000000100100100100
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
MultiCare Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:51 AM