Record Details, Bantam B #3164, 2015-2016 (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13724291716104247252917667642
Playoff110041000000110041
Overall14824331816104247253018668043
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 201134101012302146
Blyth 2101523201955302147
Caledon 100111211066311177
Clearview 000000220061220061
Clearview Icecats 100111000000100111
Grand River 2200631100533300116
Kincardine 101012312024413036
Orangeville 11002122001013300122
Wilmot 44001442101836501227
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder000000110040110040
Blyth District CC000000210143210143
Brian Orser85121980000008512198
Caledon East000000211066211066
East Bayfield000000101012101012
Fergus Arena 000000110053110053
Kincardine Davidson Centre000000202014202014
MASK310253000000310253
Nottawasaga - Centre Ice Sportsplex000000220061220061
Rotary Green321097000000321097
Seaforth Community Centre000000110052110052
Tiverton000000110010110010
Tony Rose000000110061110061
WILMOT REC000000210183210183
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ayers Plumbing & Heating
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 9:44 AM