Record Details, Midget LL (3159), 2014-2015 (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20110640401176051123
Regular Season194132225718511212413792443498
Overall2141432263225152135843929535121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000110010110010
Barrie Blue 2020072011074031014
Barrie Gold 2011282020164031314
Barrie Green 2020051010063030011
Barrie Purple 31116921104352211012
BARRIE White000000101016101016
Barrie White 10100420200103030014
Brantford Ice Cats 2100100000000100100
Clearview 1010072020033030010
Clearview 1 101026000000101026
Clearview 2 312045211011523056
Midland 211042311134522176
North York Storm000000101002101002
Oakville 101023000000101023
Ottawa 000000110021110021
SCFHA Orange Badgers101006000000101006
Stoney Creek000000101007101007
Temiskaming 110021000000110021
Temiskaming Shore000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue00000041211124121112
Base Borden Andy Anderson 000000413014413014
Brian Orser12210010390000001221001039
Burford Arena101006000000101006
Coldwater110021000000110021
East Bayfield Purple00000071605227160522
MASK201126000000201126
MMHA000000110021110021
Nottawasaga - Centre Ice Sportsplex00000030300113030011
NSSRC000000100111100111
Rotary Green41218110000004121811
Rotary Place - Blue000000110021110021
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre 100100101016201116
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 34 Orillia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 4:26 PM