Record Details, Midget BB (3163), 2014-2015 (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1145224261119113312251433757
Overall1145224261119113312251433757
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101024101012202036
Barrie 100111202038302149
Clearview 202039000000202039
Georgina 10013320203103021613
Leaside 211053110010321063
Markham 110020202025312045
Midland 000000101002101002
North Simcoe 211033100133311166
Scarborough 110053101001211054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser6231121400000062311214
Clippers000000202025202025
East Bayfield000000202038202038
Georgina Ice Palace00000020203102020310
Malvern Arena000000101001101001
Nottawasaga000000100133100133
NSSRC000000101002101002
Oriolle - Leaside000000110010110010
Rotary Green5221121200000052211212
SCRC000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 5:32 PM