Record Details, Peewee B (3167), 2014-2015 (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001001100213300121
Regular Season15120341101511132973023167017
Overall17140351101612133183326168218
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000220042220042
Clearview 110031110040220071
Durham West 220061100100320161
Lindsay 220061110030330091
Markham 2200613300715500132
Midland 000000220041220041
North Durham Blades 3201813201826402163
North Simcoe 110040000000110040
Peterborough 100111100100200211
Scarborough 210153101002311155
Vaughn 110080000000110080
Whitby 220041110010330051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue000000110021110021
Aurora Rec Centre000000110021110021
Brian Orser111001377000000111001377
Clippers000000220061220061
Evinrude Community Centre 000000100100100100
Iroquois Pad 2000000110010110010
Malvern Arena000000101002101002
MASK320162000000320162
NSSRC000000220041220041
Oakwood Arena000000110030110030
Pickering Rec Center000000100100100100
Rotary Green320181000000320181
Scugog000000320182320182
Stoufville000000110010110010
z000000110040110040
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
MultiCare Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:27 AM