Record Details (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100111100111
Tournament000000101012101012
Regular Season814527921114070352015176112151804724387252
Overall814527921114072352116178115153804825389255
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL/HL - ATOM LL #315192701933101024102802137
LL/HL - BANTAM LL #315675112441010348521278
LL/HL - MIDGET LL #31593120614413051572501129
LL/HL - NOVICE LL #3153420213763213219105234526
LL/HL - PEEWEE LL Black #31553210962002335212129
LL/HL - PEEWEE LL Red #3154741217113210134106223015
REP - Atom B #3161107302591072127122014515221
REP - Bantam B #316210820388108022942016226712
REP - Midget B #31651126317251336415202451273245
REP - Midget BB #3166953118181152427162010554534
REP - Peewee B #316887102551163222141913424719
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 2110356312171284222017
Barrie 40401128260817122100929
Barrie Green 41121111312081172321922
Barrie Teal 2110553111141052211915
Barrie White 421186000000421186
Brampton 3300913300916600182
Caledon 211033201113412146
Clearivew 22008222001104400192
Clearview 5302226421115495133710
Georgina 44001423300807700222
Huntsville 83411716211085104512521
Leaside 211033201114412147
Midland 3210813201976411178
North Durham 303026110030413056
North York 33001212101825401203
Orangeville 33001013300726600173
Scarborough 321010242021137412215
Vaughn 3111335401938512126
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue00000042201694220169
Barrie Molson Centre0000005131151751311517
Bradford Leisure Centre00000032011053201105
Brian Orser512915714293000000512915714293
Century Gardens000000330091330091
East Bayfield00000071609197160919
Georgina Ice Palace000000330080330080
Malvern Arena00000042021134202113
MASK19117149240000001911714924
nottawasga00000043011414301141
NSSRC000000320197320197
Rotary Green115512023000000115512023
Sports Village000000330051330051
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 8:02 PM