Record Details (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100111100111
Tournament000000101012101012
Regular Season2191114653188735945391718410598
Overall21911146532088461484117195107101
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL/HL - ATOM LL #315130303121010244040516
LL/HL - BANTAM LL #315642111231010345221157
LL/HL - MIDGET LL #31593120614312041262401026
LL/HL - NOVICE LL #31531100515320291664203417
LL/HL - PEEWEE LL Black #31553210962002335212129
LL/HL - PEEWEE LL Red #315422005332101345410187
REP - Midget B #31655140614521275103521319
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blue110021100122210143
Barrie Blue 1010181010342020412
Barrie Gold 110090202008312098
Barrie Green 101001211078312079
Barrie Purple 1100511100902200141
Barrie Teal 00000021101172110117
barrie white 110053101016211069
Barrie White 211034000000211034
Clearview 11002121011013201122
Collingwood 101017100111201128
Huntsville 4211832110856321168
Vaughn 000000220041220041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue00000032101673210167
Barrie Molson Centre0000004121141441211414
Baysville000000211085211085
Brian Orser20910146480000002091014648
Collingwood Eddie Bush Memorial Arena000000100111100111
East Bayfield000000202028202028
East Bayfield Purple000000101016101016
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000100111100111
New Tecumseth - Clearview (Alliston)000000101012101012
nottawasga000000100111100111
NSSRC000000110032110032
Rotary Green101005000000101005
Sports Village000000220041220041
THORNTON-ESSA COMMUNITY CENTRE000000110090110090
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 1:02 PM