Organization Calendar (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 27, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
10:30 AM
vs. Sample Opponent 1
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
2:00 PM
@ North York
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
2:30 PM
@ Barrie Gold
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
4:30 PM
@ Caledon
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
5:05 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
5:30 PM
@ Clearview
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153 & ATOM LL #3151
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
7:20 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
9:00 PM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
10:05 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
10:30 AM
vs. collingwood
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
11:30 AM
vs. Collingwood
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
2:00 PM
@ Huntsville - Seely
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
2:30 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Teal
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
4:00 PM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
4:00 PM
@ Leaside
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
10:00 AM
@ collingwood
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
10:00 AM
vs. Barrie Green
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
11:00 AM
vs. North Simcoe
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
3:00 PM
@ Barrie
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
3:50 PM
vs. North York
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155 & PEEWEE LL Red #3154
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
9:00 PM
@ North York
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
10:30 AM
vs. Leaside 3780
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
11:30 AM
vs. North Simcoe
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Teal
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie Green
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
12:30 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie White
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
2:00 PM
@ North Halton
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
4:10 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
5:00 PM
@ collingwood
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
5:00 PM
@ Orangeville
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
9:50 AM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
10:00 AM
vs. North Simcoe
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
11:00 AM
vs. Leaside
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
6:40 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
7:30 PM
vs. Midland
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
9:30 AM
vs. Barrie
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
10:00 AM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
10:30 AM
vs. Collingwood White
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
11:30 AM
vs. Barrie Green
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
11:30 AM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
12:30 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie Orange
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Teal
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
2:30 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154 & PEEWEE LL Black #3155
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:49 AM