Organization Calendar (Orillia Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153 & ATOM LL #3151
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155 & PEEWEE LL Red #3154
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
10:30 AM
vs. Huntsville
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
12:00 PM
@ Huntsville Armstrong
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
12:30 PM
vs. collingwood blue
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
12:30 PM
@ Barrie White
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
1:30 PM
vs. Clearview Icecats
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
2:30 PM-4:20 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
3:00 PM
@ Whitby
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
9:00 AM
@ Barrie Orange
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
12:00 PM
@ Caledon
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
12:30 PM
@ Barrie White
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
1:00 PM
@ North York
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
4:15 PM
@ Lindsay
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
4:30 PM
@ Clarington
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
5:30 PM
@ Barrie
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
available ice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
goalie development
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
9:30 AM
vs. Barrie
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
10:00 AM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
10:30 AM
vs. North York 2
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. North Simcoe
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
12:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
1:30 PM
vs. Huntsville
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
10:30 AM
vs. Sample Opponent 1
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
2:00 PM
@ North York
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
2:30 PM
@ Barrie Gold
2018-2019
REP
Midget B #3165
4:30 PM
@ Caledon
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
5:05 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
5:30 PM
@ Clearview
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153 & ATOM LL #3151
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
7:20 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam B #3162
9:00 PM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Red #3154
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Midget BB #3166
10:05 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL/HL
NOVICE LL #3153
10:30 AM
vs. collingwood
2018-2019
LL/HL
ATOM LL #3151
11:30 AM
vs. Collingwood
2018-2019
LL/HL
BANTAM LL #3156
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville
2018-2019
REP
Atom B #3161
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora
2018-2019
LL/HL
PEEWEE LL Black #3155
2:00 PM
@ Huntsville - Seely
2018-2019
REP
Novice B
2:30 PM
vs. North Halton
2018-2019
LL/HL
MIDGET LL #3159
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Teal
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
4:00 PM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
REP
Peewee B #3168
4:00 PM
@ Leaside
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliagirlshockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 7:50 PM